LGA 2015

LG-Ausscheidungsprüfung         25.07.2015-26.07.2015

Meiningen

 

Leistungsrichter/in:         Gerald Marthold LG: 17, Marcel Ehrenreich LG: 17

                                                 Andre Polok LG: 17

Fährtenleger/in:                Steven Heilemann, Jens Beetz, Erwin Feierke

Schutzdiensthelfer/in:     Andreas Großheim, Oliver Schmidt

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Prüfungsstufe: IPO3

 

 

Platz      Hundeführer/in                Name Hund                                 A       B       C       Total Note   

 

1       Hein Rüdiger                    Igor von den Wölfen                     100    95     95     290    V        

 

2       Günter Knorr                   Om vom Steinbusch                       93      87     90     270    SG     

 

3       Rene Drehmann               Nexo vom Leineholz                     85      83     97     265    G        

 

4       Kerstin Rink                    Duc von der Ellerbachbrücke          88      84     87     259    G        

 

5       Rainer Schienbein            Cyra vom Wolfsfriede                    73      93     89     255    G        

 

6       Artur Stark                       Hutch vom Hagenberg                   85      85     84     254    G        

 

7       Karin Nielebock               Kristel vom Waisagrund                 84      80     87     251    G        

 

8       Günter Beyer                    Lenn vom Seebergblick                  87      70     78     235    B        

 

9       Jean Frowitter                  Cira aus der Kunstschlosserei          64      81     88     -        M        

 

10     Annett Burkhardt             Lennox Levis vom Seebergblick     80      76     67     -        M        

 

11     Sebastian Hoff                  Kelly vom Waisagrund                   48      66     88     -        M        

 

12     Olaf Lehmann                  Luna vom Seebergblick                 Disq. w. Ungehorsamkeit

 

13     Günter Knorr                    Gauner vom Steinbusch                Disq. w. Ungehorsamkeit

"